NATIONAL HEADQUARTER

Chairman- Bro. Abolaji Sustain

0706 569 3011

Email: specnig55@gmail.com

Secretary: Bro Martins Salako

Phone: 0706 569 3011

HEADQUARTER ANNEX

Chairman- Olusoji Beckley

07033724642

Secretary- Animashaun Taiwo

08028669896

KADUNA ZONE

Chairman –

Secretary – Adebayo Gideon

08188397104

Kzykzyf0016@yahoo.com

ZARIA ZONE

Vice-Chairman – Bro. Isreal Durojaiye

Isrealoluwole3@gmail.com

07069219956

Secreatary – Bro. Sunday Abraham

sundaykehindeabraham@gmail.com

07039430062

IGBARA-OKE ZONE

Chairman – Pst. Ben Oladimeji

08136360909

Secretary – Bro. Seun Bello

08060764002

Bengreen_nig@yahoo.com

LAGOS/OGUN ZONES

All correspondent to:

Chairman – Pst Johnson Adeyinka Oloyede

08023970886

Email- adeyinkajohnsonoloye@gmail.com

Secreatary-Bro. Addo Adeleke

08081237655

IDOMA ZONE

Chairman- Evang. Gabriel Olaniyan

08036802626

BENIN ZONE

Chairman- Bro. Babatunde Gabriel O.

Babatundegabriel90@yahoo.com

08034139479

Secretary – Bro. Elijah Nwabudike

youngelicity@gmail.com

0813608879

IBADAN ZONE

Chairman – Bro.Oyesiku Olawale Olakunle

0803 926 6616‎

Secretary – Bro. Laolu Adekunle

0703 023 1332

Youthfell.ibadanzone@gmail.com

ILORIN ZONE

Chairman – Bro. Jokotola J. Jide

08137235250

Secretary-

jokotolajide@gmail.com

IRAGBIJI ZONE

Chairman – Bro. Ayanwola Sunday

07030587878

Secretary- Bro. Alao Olubunmi

08065166565

JOS ZONE

Chairman – Bro. Mayowa Ajayi

08067497934

joszonecsmcyf@gmail.com

Secretary – Bro. Bartholomew D. Baduku

08099698223

LOKOJA ZONE

Chairman – Bro. Otitoyemi Eric Opeyemi

08150797910

otitoyemi@gmail.com

Secretary – Sis. Alamogu Blessing

07089940687

Sokolayam2017@gmail.com

MINNA ZONE

Chairman: Bro.Ogundana Kayode Ezekiel

08068165180

simplebusybrain@gmail.com

Secretary: Bro.Fashagba Abraham Ayokunle

08062662641

abrahamfashagba@gmail.com

BORNO/YOBE ZONE

All correspondence to: Apo. Micheal Adeniyi Oshunbiyi

08065928651, 08051517100

Michealadeniyi420@gmail.com

NEW YORK

Chairman – Pro. Folafin Ayedun

Screctary- Sis. Okeowo Dupe

Dun234@aol.com

EUROPE ZONE

Pro. Emmanuel Shomuyiwa

emmanuelsomuyiwa@gmail.com

INDEPENDENT CHURCHES/MODEL PARISHES

SEED OF LIFE

Chairman – Bro. Abraham Abdul

07032395688

Secretary – Bro. Elijah Akinyemi

0856722684

LAND OF HEPHZIBAH

Chairman – Bro. Owoeye Temitope Adewale

08165622488

Secretary – Sis. Okunola Olamide

07067442828

KING OF GLORY

Chairman: Bro. Babatunde Fatokun

08030719448

Babatundefatokun3@gmail.com

Secretary- Bro. Jeremiah Odubanjo

07063470057

GLOWEN

Chairman-Bro. Adeniyi Adewumi

08167115618

Adewumiadeniyi737.aa@gmail.com

Secretary – Bro. John Oluwadamilola

09035852090

lenixswift@gmail.com

NATIONAL CHAIRMAN

Unification of Cherubim & seraphim Youth Fellowship

Dr. Taiwo Ayegbusi

07035252719

ayegbusiemmanuel@yahoo.com

YOUWICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN

Pst. Ayodeji Adegbegi

0701 489 1350